Thứ Năm, 28/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Betis vs Vallecano

FT
23:30 24/10/2021La Liga
Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
  • Alex Moreno (Kiến tạo: Rodri)22
  • Juanmi (Kiến tạo: Sergio Canales)24
  • Edgar Gonzalez32
  • (Pen) Willian Jose75
  • Alvaro Garcia31
  • Randy Nteka (Kiến tạo: Oscar Trejo)45
  • Oscar Trejo61
  • Alvaro Garcia (Kiến tạo: Oscar Trejo)65
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Real MadridReal Madrid106311321
2SevillaSevilla106311021
3Real BetisReal Betis11632721
4SociedadSociedad10631521
5VallecanoVallecano11614619
6OsasunaOsasuna11542119
7AtleticoAtletico9531518
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao10451417
9BarcelonaBarcelona10433415
10EspanyolEspanyol11353014
11ValenciaValencia11344-113
12MallorcaMallorca11344-613
13VillarrealVillarreal10262312
14Celta VigoCelta Vigo10316-210
15ElcheElche11245-510
16AlavesAlaves10307-89
17CadizCadiz11155-88
18GranadaGranada9144-67
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe10028-132

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X