Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Betis vs Getafe

FT
02:00 27/09/2021La Liga
Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
  • Willian Jose (Kiến tạo: Nabil Fekir)14
  • Willian Jose55
  • William Carvalho82
  • David Timor Copovi35
  • Sandro Ramirez60
  • Jonathan Cristian Silva90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad10631521
2Real MadridReal Madrid96211320
3SevillaSevilla96211020
4AtleticoAtletico9531518
5Real BetisReal Betis10532418
6OsasunaOsasuna10532118
7VallecanoVallecano10514516
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
9BarcelonaBarcelona9432515
10ValenciaValencia10343213
11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
14ElcheElche10244-410
15Celta VigoCelta Vigo9216-57
16GranadaGranada9144-67
17CadizCadiz10145-87
18AlavesAlaves9207-96
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe9027-102

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X