Chủ Nhật, 19/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Argentina vs Chile

1 : 1

Chile

Chile

FT
07:00 04/06/2021Vòng loại World Cup khu vực Nam Mỹ
Ipurua Municipal
  • (Pen) Lionel Messi23
  • Lucas Martinez43
  • Cristian Romero52
  • Pablo Galdames2
  • Alexis Sanchez (Kiến tạo: Gary Medel)36
  • Charles Aranguiz68
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1BrazilBrazil88001724
2ArgentinaArgentina8530918
3UruguayUruguay9432315
4EcuadorEcuador9414513
5ColombiaColombia9342013
6ParaguayParaguay9252-211
7PeruPeru9225-98
8ChileChile9144-37
9BoliviaBolivia9135-106
10VenezuelaVenezuela9117-104

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X