Thứ Tư, 27/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Antalyaspor vs Besiktas

Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor

2 : 3

Besiktas

Besiktas

FT
23:00 18/09/2021VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • Haji Wright (Kiến tạo: Andrea Poli)42
  • Veysel Sari (Kiến tạo: Guray Vural)45
  • Mehmet Topal18
  • Ridvan Yilmaz (Kiến tạo: Cyle Larin)49
  • Michy Batshuayi65
  • Ridvan Yilmaz66
  • Rachid Ghezzal (Kiến tạo: Michy Batshuayi)76
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1TrabzonsporTrabzonspor107301124
2HataysporHatayspor106221120
3BesiktasBesiktas10622820
4AlanyasporAlanyaspor10622120
5FenerbahceFenerbahce10613319
6Fatih KaragumrukFatih Karagumruk10532418
7KonyasporKonyaspor10451517
8GalatasarayGalatasaray10523117
9AltayAltay10505015
10Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor10343013
11Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir10406012
12Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK10334-212
13Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor10406-612
14SivassporSivasspor10253211
15KayserisporKayserispor10325-411
16GiresunsporGiresunspor10235-49
17AntalyasporAntalyaspor10235-59
18GoztepeGoztepe10226-58
19KasimpasaKasimpasa10136-66
20RizesporRizespor10118-144
top-arrow
X