Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp AC Horsens vs Nykoebing FC

AC Horsens

AC Horsens

2 : 1

Nykoebing FC

Nykoebing FC

FT
20:00 26/09/2021Hạng nhất Đan Mạch
  • Magnus Jensen7
  • Thor Soendergaard Lange53
  • Mathias Kristensen40
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1FC HelsingoerFC Helsingoer128311527
2LyngbyLyngby107211523
3FredericiaFredericia12723423
4AC HorsensAC Horsens11623520
5HvidovreHvidovre11542619
6Nykoebing FCNykoebing FC11434415
7Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB12336-912
8Jammerbugt FCJammerbugt FC11326-1211
9HB KoegeHB Koege11236-69
10Fremad AmagerFremad Amager12309-139
11Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF10154-48
12HobroHobro11155-58
top-arrow
X