Giao hữu |
---|
Sabah FC | 30/05 17:00 | Selangor |
Persija Jakarta | 30/05 19:00 | PSIS Semarang |
Roma | 31/05 18:00 | AC Milan |
Mexico | 01/06 07:00 | Bolivia |
Costa Rica | 01/06 09:00 | Uruguay |
Indonesia | 02/06 16:00 | Tanzania |
Gibraltar | 03/06 23:00 | Scotland |
Croatia | 04/06 00:00 | North Macedonia |
Albania | 04/06 01:00 | Liechtenstein |
Đức | 04/06 01:45 | Ukraine |
Anh | 04/06 01:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Slovenia | 04/06 23:00 | Armenia |
Thụy Sĩ | 05/06 01:15 | Estonia |
Romania | 05/06 01:30 | Bulgaria |
Ailen | 05/06 01:45 | Hungary |
Bồ Đào Nha | 05/06 01:45 | Phần Lan |
Áo | 05/06 01:45 | Serbia |
Italy | 05/06 02:00 | Turkiye |
Mexico | 05/06 08:00 | Uruguay |
Slovakia | 05/06 23:00 | San Marino |
Đan Mạch | 06/06 00:00 | Thụy Điển |
Na Uy | 06/06 00:00 | Kosovo |
Bỉ | 06/06 01:30 | Montenegro |
Pháp | 06/06 02:00 | Luxembourg |
Tây Ban Nha | 06/06 02:30 | Andorra |
Gibraltar | 06/06 23:00 | Wales |
Hà Lan | 07/06 01:45 | Canada |
Campuchia | 07/06 18:30 | Mongolia |
CH Séc | 07/06 22:30 | Malta |
Armenia | 07/06 23:00 | Kazakhstan |
Belarus | 08/06 00:00 | Nga |
Albania | 08/06 00:00 | Azerbaijan |
Romania | 08/06 01:00 | Liechtenstein |
Đức | 08/06 01:45 | Hy Lạp |
Ba Lan | 08/06 01:45 | Ukraine |
Scotland | 08/06 01:45 | Phần Lan |
Anh | 08/06 01:45 | Ai-xơ-len |
Peru | 08/06 17:00 | Paraguay |
Slovenia | 08/06 20:00 | Bulgaria |
Latvia | 08/06 20:00 | Lithuania |
Thụy Sĩ | 08/06 23:00 | Áo |
Estonia | 08/06 23:00 | Quần đảo Faroe |
Hungary | 08/06 23:00 | Israel |
Thụy Điển | 08/06 23:00 | Serbia |
Moldova | 08/06 23:00 | Đảo Síp |
Bồ Đào Nha | 08/06 23:45 | Croatia |
Đan Mạch | 09/06 00:30 | Na Uy |
Bỉ | 09/06 01:00 | Luxembourg |
Tây Ban Nha | 09/06 02:30 | Northern Ireland |
Mỹ | 09/06 04:30 | Colombia |
Brazil | 09/06 07:30 | Mexico |
Argentina | 09/06 17:00 | Ecuador |
Montenegro | 10/06 01:45 | Gruzia |
Slovakia | 10/06 01:45 | Wales |
Italy | 10/06 01:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Pháp | 10/06 02:15 | Canada |
CH Séc | 10/06 23:00 | North Macedonia |
Hà Lan | 11/06 01:45 | Ai-xơ-len |
Ba Lan | 11/06 01:45 | Turkiye |
Mongolia | 11/06 16:00 | Campuchia |
Azerbaijan | 11/06 21:00 | Kazakhstan |
Moldova | 11/06 23:00 | Ukraine |
San Marino | 11/06 23:00 | Đảo Síp |
Bồ Đào Nha | 12/06 01:45 | Ailen |
Northern Ireland | 12/06 01:45 | Andorra |
Chile | 12/06 17:00 | Paraguay |
Mỹ | 13/06 06:00 | Brazil |
Peru | 14/06 17:00 | El Salvador |
Argentina | 14/06 17:00 | Guatemala |
Colombia | 16/06 04:00 | Bolivia |
Ecuador | 17/06 02:30 | Honduras |
Panama | 17/06 17:00 | Paraguay |
GAIS | 19/06 20:00 | Halmstads BK |
Handsworth Parramore | 20/06 01:30 | Sherwood Colliery |
New Mexico United | 20/06 08:00 | FC Juarez |
Meppen | 22/06 20:00 | Schalke 04 II |
Stranraer | 22/06 21:00 | Larne |
RKVV STEVO | 22/06 23:00 | FC Twente |
AIK | 23/06 19:00 | Viking |
FC Juarez | 24/06 08:30 | CF America |
Neudrossenfeld | 26/06 23:30 | Greuther Furth |
Cliftonville | 28/06 01:00 | TNS |
Djurgaarden | 28/06 23:00 | Sirius |
FC Twente | 29/06 00:00 | Motherwell |
SpVgg Hainstadt | 29/06 18:00 | Darmstadt |
FC Bocholt | 29/06 19:00 | Meppen |
Wingate & Finchley | 29/06 19:00 | Sporting Bengal United FC |
Erith Town | 29/06 19:00 | Rusthall |
Oadby Town FC | 29/06 19:00 | Punjab United FC |
Civil Service Strollers | 29/06 20:00 | Stenhousemuir |
Hammarby IF | 29/06 20:00 | Vaernamo |
Eintracht Bamberg | 29/06 20:00 | Greuther Furth |
Sparta Prague | 29/06 20:00 | AIK |
Emley | 29/06 21:00 | Huddersfield |
Arbroath | 29/06 21:00 | Dundee FC |
Greenock Morton | 29/06 21:00 | Queen of South |
Handsworth Parramore | 29/06 21:00 | AFC Mansfield |
FC Peterborough | 29/06 21:00 | Ely City |
Heacham FC | 29/06 21:00 | March Town United |
Maldon & Tiptree | 29/06 21:00 | Colney Heath |
Oelsnitzer FC | 30/06 19:00 | Erzgebirge Aue |
Dsvd Deurningen | 30/06 19:00 | Motherwell |
Badshot Lea | 01/07 21:00 | Aldershot Town |
AFC Totton | 01/07 21:00 | Baffins Milton Rovers |
Moneyfields FC | 02/07 21:00 | US Portsmouth |
SpVgg Bayreuth | 02/07 23:00 | Greuther Furth |
Turton FC | 03/07 01:00 | Northwich Victoria |
AFC Newbiggin | 03/07 01:30 | Ashington AFC |
Hurlford United | 03/07 01:30 | Stranraer |
Kenilworth Sporting | 03/07 01:30 | Rugby Borough FC |
Shirehampton FC | 03/07 01:30 | Portishead Town FC |
Elite AFC | 03/07 01:30 | Brigg Town |
Retford United | 03/07 01:45 | Stafford Rangers |
Retford United | 03/07 01:45 | Worksop |
Linlithgow Rose | 03/07 01:45 | Stenhousemuir |
Greenock Morton | 03/07 01:45 | Alloa Athletic |
Epsom & Ewell | 03/07 01:45 | Raynes Park Vale |
Appleby Frodingham | 03/07 01:45 | Lincoln United |
Heather St Johns | 03/07 01:45 | Belper United |
Birstall United FC | 03/07 01:45 | Hucknall Town |
Eastwood Community FC | 03/07 01:45 | Dunkirk |
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC | 03/07 01:45 | AFC Mansfield |
Brantham Athletic | 03/07 01:45 | Felixstowe & Walton United |
Little Oakley | 03/07 01:45 | Maldon & Tiptree |
Eaton Socon FC | 03/07 01:45 | St Neots Town |
Quorn | 03/07 01:45 | Nuneaton Borough |
Deal Town | 03/07 01:45 | Whitstable Town |
Whyteleafe | 03/07 02:00 | Croydon FC |
Velbert | 03/07 23:00 | Schalke 04 |
SV Beerfelden | 03/07 23:30 | Darmstadt |
Tura Westrhauderfehn | 04/07 00:00 | Meppen |
Handsworth Parramore | 04/07 01:15 | Chesterfield |
Alfreton Town | 04/07 01:45 | Huddersfield |
Southam United | 04/07 01:45 | Alcester Town |
FC Peterborough | 04/07 01:45 | March Town United |
Fawley AFC | 04/07 01:45 | Laverstock & Ford |
Newark & Sherwood United FC | 04/07 01:45 | Blackstones |
Punjab United FC | 04/07 21:45 | Sheppey United |
Henbury & Rockleaze FC | 05/07 01:00 | Shirehampton FC |
Buckland Athletic | 05/07 01:15 | Teignmouth AFC |
Newton Aycliffe | 05/07 01:30 | South Shields |
Erith Town | 05/07 01:30 | Bridon Ropes |
Grimsby Borough | 05/07 01:45 | Grimsby Town |
Bilston Town | 05/07 01:45 | Haughmond FC |
Ayr United | 05/07 19:00 | Celtic |
Tadcaster Albion | 06/07 01:00 | Brighouse Town |
Penrith AFC | 06/07 01:00 | Carlisle United |
Lancaster City | 06/07 01:30 | AFC Fylde |
Slough Town | 06/07 01:45 | Virginia Water FC |
Club Thorne Colliery | 06/07 01:45 | Frickley Athletic |
Eastwood Community FC | 06/07 01:45 | Notts County |
Fawley AFC | 06/07 01:45 | AFC Stoneham |
Armthorpe Welfare FC | 06/07 01:45 | Rossington Main |
Glebe FC | 06/07 17:00 | Croydon FC |
Watford | 06/07 17:00 | Reading |
Preussen Muenster | 06/07 18:00 | Darmstadt |
Ascot United | 06/07 18:00 | Fleet Town |
Stranraer | 06/07 19:00 | Portadown |
Chester FC | 06/07 19:00 | Stockport County |
Erzgebirge Aue | 06/07 19:00 | Glenavon |
Erith Town | 06/07 19:00 | Raynes Park Vale |
Wingate & Finchley | 06/07 19:00 | Royston Town |
Birstall United FC | 06/07 19:00 | Newark & Sherwood United FC |
Handsworth Parramore | 06/07 19:00 | Retford United |
Lutterworth Town | 06/07 19:00 | Shepshed Dynamo |
FC Twente | 06/07 19:00 | St.Truiden |
West Auckland Town | 06/07 19:30 | Ashington AFC |
AFC Mansfield | 06/07 19:30 | Southwell City |
Almelose Selectie | 06/07 19:30 | Heracles |
FC Dordrecht | 06/07 19:30 | Feyenoord |
Stenhousemuir | 06/07 20:00 | Falkirk |
Bottesford Town | 06/07 20:00 | Scunthorpe United |
Brook House | 06/07 20:00 | Pitstone & Ivinghoe FC |
Peckham Town | 06/07 20:00 | Arundel |
Quorn | 06/07 20:00 | Ashby Ivanhoe FC |
Hurst Green | 06/07 20:00 | Clitheroe |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 06/07 20:30 | Union Berlin |
Bridlington Town | 06/07 21:00 | Scarborough Athletic |
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC | 06/07 21:00 | Ilkeston Town |
Matlock Town | 06/07 21:00 | Chesterfield |
Prestwich Heys AFC | 06/07 21:00 | Glossop North End |
Redhill FC | 06/07 21:00 | Crowborough Athletic |
Coalville Town | 06/07 21:00 | Anstey Nomads |
Coleshill Town | 06/07 21:00 | Hednesford |
Hebburn Town | 06/07 21:00 | Dumbarton |
Llandudno FC | 06/07 21:00 | Trafford |
Atherton Laburnum Rovers | 06/07 21:00 | Bury |
Northallerton Town | 06/07 21:00 | Liversedge |
Consett AFC | 06/07 21:00 | Stockton Town |
Faversham Town | 06/07 21:00 | Sittingbourne |
Sheppey United | 06/07 21:00 | Folkestone Invicta |
Dartford | 06/07 21:00 | Charlton Athletic |
Guiseley | 06/07 21:00 | Huddersfield |
Bishop's Stortford | 06/07 21:00 | Hornchurch |
Chorley | 06/07 21:00 | Bradford City |
Corinthian | 06/07 21:00 | Tonbridge Angels |
Greenock Morton | 06/07 21:00 | Annan Athletic |
Accrington Stanley | 06/07 21:00 | Blackburn Rovers |
Ashford United | 06/07 21:00 | Erith & Belvedere |
Pardubice | 06/07 21:00 | Greuther Furth |
Loughborough University | 06/07 21:00 | Lincoln United |
Squires Gate | 06/07 21:00 | Northwich Victoria |
Leicester St Andrews FC | 06/07 21:00 | Belper United |
Bamber Bridge | 06/07 21:00 | Fleetwood Town |
Leicester Road | 06/07 21:00 | Tamworth |
Alcester Town | 06/07 21:00 | Inkberrow FC |
Meridian VP FC | 06/07 21:00 | Cuxton 91 FC |
London Colney | 06/07 21:00 | Cheshunt |
Margate | 06/07 21:00 | Whitstable Town |
Hucknall Town | 06/07 21:00 | Long Eaton United |
Foley Meir FC | 06/07 21:00 | Brocton FC |
Chatham Town | 06/07 21:00 | Grays Athletic |
Frenford FC | 06/07 21:00 | Concord Rangers |
Holywell Town | 06/07 21:00 | Avro |
Coggeshall Town | 06/07 21:00 | Maldon & Tiptree |
Whitton United | 06/07 21:00 | Enfield |
St Neots Town | 06/07 21:00 | Biggleswade Town |
FC Peterborough | 06/07 21:00 | Blackstones |
Glasshoughton Welfare | 06/07 21:00 | Pontefract Collieries |
Kempston Rovers | 06/07 21:00 | Histon |
Sutton Coldfield Town | 06/07 21:00 | Romulus |
Coventry Sphinx | 06/07 21:00 | Barwell FC |
Whyteleafe | 06/07 21:00 | Bromley |
Finn Harps | 07/07 21:00 | Cliftonville |
Hebburn Town | 08/07 01:30 | Whitley Bay FC |
Eastbourne Borough | 08/07 21:00 | Aldershot Town |
Aveley | 08/07 21:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
AFC Totton | 08/07 22:00 | Volta Sports |
Shirehampton FC | 09/07 01:30 | Roman Glass St George |
Hayes & Yeading United | 09/07 21:00 | Potters Bar Town |
Erzgebirge Aue | 09/07 21:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
Kendal Town | 10/07 01:00 | Carlisle United |
Middlewich Town | 10/07 01:00 | Northwich Victoria |
Hullbridge Sports | 10/07 01:00 | Concord Rangers |
Blyth Town | 10/07 01:30 | Ashington AFC |
Hebburn Town | 10/07 01:30 | Easington Colliery AFC |
Marske United | 10/07 01:30 | Spennymoor Town |
Guildford City | 10/07 01:30 | Metropolitan Police |
Buckhurst Hill | 10/07 01:30 | Basildon United |
Didcot Town | 10/07 01:30 | Oxford City |
Club Thorne Colliery | 10/07 01:30 | Gainsborough |
Pickering Town | 10/07 01:30 | Bradford City |
Emley | 10/07 01:45 | Hallam FC |
Glossop North End | 10/07 01:45 | Mossley AFC |
Nantwich Town | 10/07 01:45 | Warrington Town |
Amersham Town | 10/07 01:45 | Slough Town |
Ashton Town AFC | 10/07 01:45 | Bury |
Liversedge | 10/07 01:45 | Wakefield AFC |
Quorn | 10/07 01:45 | Coalville Town |
Chatham Town | 10/07 01:45 | Sheppey United |
Corinthian | 10/07 01:45 | Cray Valley Paper Mills |
Melksham Town | 10/07 01:45 | Yeovil Town |
Needham Market | 10/07 01:45 | Braintree Town |
Punjab United FC | 10/07 01:45 | Bridon Ropes |
Rochester United | 10/07 01:45 | Faversham Town |
Sittingbourne | 10/07 01:45 | Maidstone United |
Coventry Sphinx | 10/07 01:45 | Leamington |
Hornchurch | 10/07 01:45 | Exeter City |
Ascot United | 10/07 01:45 | Merstham |
Tonbridge Angels | 10/07 01:45 | Sutton United |
Hyde United | 10/07 01:45 | FC Halifax Town |
New Mills FC | 10/07 01:45 | Stalybridge |
Erith & Belvedere | 10/07 01:45 | Phoenix Sports |
Prestwich Heys AFC | 10/07 01:45 | Atherton Collieries |
Rusthall | 10/07 01:45 | Redhill FC |
Louth Town | 10/07 01:45 | Bottesford Town |
Moneyfields FC | 10/07 01:45 | Bognor Regis Town |
Rossington Main | 10/07 01:45 | Buxton |
Lincoln United | 10/07 01:45 | Winterton Rangers |
Tadcaster Albion | 10/07 01:45 | Scarborough Athletic |
Kirby Muxloe | 10/07 01:45 | Belper United |
Crawley Down Gatwick | 10/07 01:45 | Raynes Park Vale |
Hucknall Town | 10/07 01:45 | Southwell City |
Hereford Pegasus FC | 10/07 01:45 | Worcester |
Holwell Sports | 10/07 01:45 | Kimberley Miners Welfare FC |
Melton Town | 10/07 01:45 | Nuneaton Borough |
Billericay | 10/07 01:45 | Brightlingsea Regent |
Hornchurch | 10/07 01:45 | Leyton Orient |
Ware | 10/07 01:45 | Wingate & Finchley |
Whitehawk | 10/07 01:45 | Peacehaven & Telscombe FC |
Winsford United | 10/07 01:45 | FC United of Manchester |
Colchester United | 10/07 01:45 | Grays Athletic |
March Town United | 10/07 01:45 | St. Ives Town |
Ilkeston Town | 10/07 01:45 | Newark & Sherwood United FC |
Stafford Town FC | 10/07 01:45 | Stafford Rangers |
Worksop | 10/07 01:45 | Dearne & District FC |
Barwell FC | 10/07 01:45 | Rugby Town |
Shepshed Dynamo | 10/07 01:45 | Chesterfield |
St Neots Town | 10/07 01:45 | Real Bedford |
AFC Mansfield | 10/07 01:45 | Carlton Town |
Histon | 10/07 01:45 | Royston Town |
Market Drayton Town | 10/07 01:45 | Brocton FC |
Whitstable Town | 10/07 01:45 | Folkestone Invicta |
Whyteleafe | 10/07 02:00 | Westside FC |
Eastwood Community FC | 10/07 02:00 | Handsworth Parramore |
FSV Frankfurt | 11/07 00:00 | Darmstadt |
Worsbrough Bridge AFC | 11/07 01:00 | Brighouse Town |
York City | 11/07 01:00 | Huddersfield |
Southam United | 11/07 01:30 | Nuneaton Griff |
Stockton Town | 11/07 01:45 | Redcar Athletic |
AFC Stoneham | 11/07 01:45 | AFC Totton |
Enfield | 11/07 01:45 | Bowers & Pitsea |
Darwen | 11/07 01:45 | Clitheroe |
Wombwell Town FC | 12/07 01:15 | Stockbridge FC |
Newton Aycliffe | 12/07 01:30 | Spennymoor Town |
Brook House | 12/07 01:30 | Crawley Green |
Whitley Bay FC | 12/07 01:30 | Dunston UTS |
Shirehampton FC | 12/07 01:30 | Larkhall Athletic FC |
Eccleshall | 12/07 01:30 | Brocton FC |
Punjab United FC | 12/07 01:45 | Ebbsfleet United |
AFC Sudbury | 12/07 01:45 | Aldershot Town |
Billericay | 12/07 01:45 | Aveley |
Cheshunt | 12/07 01:45 | FC Romania |
FC Elmstead | 12/07 01:45 | Erith Town |
Preston North End | 12/07 16:00 | Lincoln City |
Alemannia Aachen | 12/07 17:00 | Dortmund |
AFC Fylde | 13/07 01:00 | Blackpool |
Weston Super Mare | 13/07 01:00 | Exeter City |
Hebburn Town | 13/07 01:30 | West Auckland Town |
Frickley Athletic | 13/07 01:30 | Emley |
Buckland Athletic | 13/07 01:30 | Torquay United |
Totton and Eling FC | 13/07 01:30 | AFC Totton |
Matlock Town | 13/07 01:45 | Derby County |
Ascot United | 13/07 01:45 | Winchester City |
Fawley AFC | 13/07 01:45 | Brockenhurst |
Appleby Frodingham | 13/07 01:45 | Retford United |
Windsor & Eton FC | 13/07 17:00 | Metropolitan Police |
Ipswich Town | 13/07 17:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf |
Squires Gate | 13/07 18:00 | Stalybridge |
Northwich Victoria | 13/07 18:00 | Winsford United |
Heracles | 13/07 18:00 | FCV Dender EH |
South Shields | 13/07 18:30 | Southampton |
South Shields | 13/07 18:30 | Sunderland |
Faversham Town | 13/07 19:00 | Sheppey United |
Skegness Town AFC | 13/07 19:00 | Ilkeston Town |
Erith Town | 13/07 19:00 | Grays Athletic |
Meridian VP FC | 13/07 19:00 | Witham Town |
Canvey Island | 13/07 19:00 | Bishop's Stortford |
Chesham United | 13/07 19:00 | Wealdstone |
AFC Mansfield | 13/07 19:30 | Retford United |
York City | 13/07 20:00 | Sheffield United |
FSV Zwickau | 13/07 20:00 | Berlin |
Mossley AFC | 13/07 20:00 | FC Halifax Town |
Accrington Stanley | 13/07 20:00 | Wigan Athletic |
Mile OAK | 13/07 20:00 | Peckham Town |
Woodford United | 13/07 20:00 | Nuneaton Griff |
Cogenhoe United | 13/07 20:00 | Coventry Sphinx |
Basford United | 13/07 21:00 | Hallam FC |
Hanley Town | 13/07 21:00 | Bury |
Seaham Red Star | 13/07 21:00 | Ashington AFC |
Trafford | 13/07 21:00 | Macclesfield FC |
Liversedge | 13/07 21:00 | Birtley Town |
Crook Town | 13/07 21:00 | Stockton Town |
Stamford AFC | 13/07 21:00 | Anstey Nomads |
Leicester Road | 13/07 21:00 | Coalville Town |
Frome Town | 13/07 21:00 | Yeovil Town |
Punjab United FC | 13/07 21:00 | Sporting Khalsa |
South Park | 13/07 21:00 | Cray Valley Paper Mills |
Harrogate | 13/07 21:00 | Huddersfield |
Arsenal XI | 13/07 21:00 | Boreham Wood |
Canvey Island | 13/07 21:00 | Hornchurch |
Tonbridge Angels | 13/07 21:00 | Chatham Town |
Sevenoaks Town/CB Hounslow United | 13/07 21:00 | Dartford |
Oldham Athletic | 13/07 21:00 | Stockport County |
Moneyfields FC | 13/07 21:00 | Gosport Borough |
Bottesford Town | 13/07 21:00 | Gainsborough |
Macclesfield FC | 13/07 21:00 | Blackburn Rovers |
Redhill FC | 13/07 21:00 | Farnham Town |
Rossington Main | 13/07 21:00 | Stocksbridge Park Steels |
Telford | 13/07 21:00 | Stafford Rangers |
Worksop | 13/07 21:00 | Brighouse Town |
Leek Town | 13/07 21:00 | Buxton |
Northwich Victoria | 13/07 21:00 | Thackley AFC |
Whyteleafe | 13/07 21:00 | AFC Croydon Athletic |
Alcester Town | 13/07 21:00 | Dudley Sports |
Workington | 13/07 21:00 | Carlisle United |
Bilston Town | 13/07 21:00 | Gornal Athletic |
Dunkirk | 13/07 21:00 | Belper United |
Scarborough Athletic | 13/07 21:00 | Selby Town |
Walton and Hersham | 13/07 21:00 | Raynes Park Vale |
Eastwood Community FC | 13/07 21:00 | Long Eaton United |
Hucknall Town | 13/07 21:00 | Carlton Town |
Aylestone Park FC | 13/07 21:00 | Sutton Coldfield Town |
Gedling MW | 13/07 21:00 | Newark & Sherwood United FC |
Leicester Nirvana | 13/07 21:00 | Shepshed Dynamo |
Swallownest FC | 13/07 21:00 | Handsworth Parramore |
Aveley | 13/07 21:00 | Billericay |
Horsham | 13/07 21:00 | Woking |
Whitehawk | 13/07 21:00 | Steyning Town |
Wingate & Finchley | 13/07 21:00 | Peterborough United |
Maldon & Tiptree | 13/07 21:00 | Colchester United |
Warrington Town | 13/07 21:00 | Rochdale |
AFC Sudbury | 13/07 21:00 | Felixstowe & Walton United |
Avro | 13/07 21:00 | Chadderton FC |
Grays Athletic | 13/07 21:00 | Corinthian Casuals |
Walthamstow | 13/07 21:00 | Enfield |
Witton Albion | 13/07 21:00 | Radcliffe |
Rugby Borough FC | 13/07 21:00 | Bedworth United |
Brigg Town | 13/07 21:00 | Barton Town Old Boys |
Lutterworth Town | 13/07 21:00 | Rugby Town |
Prestwich Heys AFC | 13/07 21:00 | Droylsden FC |
St Neots Town | 13/07 21:00 | Stotfold |
FC Peterborough | 13/07 21:00 | Soham Town Rangers |
Glasshoughton Welfare | 13/07 21:00 | Hornsea Town FC |
AFC Stoneham | 13/07 21:00 | Romsey Town |
Brocton FC | 13/07 21:00 | Chasetown |
Histon | 13/07 21:00 | Hitchin Town |
March Town United | 13/07 21:00 | Soham Town Rangers |
Pershore Town | 13/07 21:00 | Worcester |
Whitstable Town | 13/07 21:00 | Gillingham |
Colne | 13/07 22:00 | Clitheroe |
Gateshead FC | 13/07 23:00 | Southampton |
Gateshead FC | 13/07 23:00 | Sunderland |
Haringey Borough | 14/07 01:45 | Cheshunt |
Aveley | 15/07 20:00 | Dulwich Hamlet |
Newton Aycliffe | 15/07 21:00 | Blyth Spartans |
AFC Totton | 15/07 21:00 | Aldershot Town |
Billericay | 15/07 21:00 | Southend United |
Whitley Bay FC | 15/07 21:00 | Ashington AFC |
Rosenborg | 15/07 23:00 | Man United |
Mousehole | 16/07 01:00 | Exeter City |
Shirehampton FC | 16/07 01:30 | Tytherington Rocks FC |
Hinckley AFC | 16/07 01:45 | Rugby Town |
Frickley Athletic | 17/07 01:00 | Brighouse Town |
Peckham Town | 17/07 01:15 | Tooting Bec FC |
Gainsborough | 17/07 01:30 | Scunthorpe United |
Brook House | 17/07 01:30 | Aston Clinton FC |
Banbury United | 17/07 01:30 | Easington Sports |
Wombwell Town FC | 17/07 01:30 | Sheffield FC |
Glebe FC | 17/07 01:30 | Sporting Bengal United FC |
AFC Mansfield | 17/07 01:45 | Hallam FC |
Irlam | 17/07 01:45 | Mossley AFC |
Nantwich Town | 17/07 01:45 | Bury |
Slough Town | 17/07 01:45 | AFC Dunstable |
Rochester United | 17/07 01:45 | Sheppey United |
Hornchurch | 17/07 01:45 | Sutton United |
Ascot United | 17/07 01:45 | Holyport |
Cray Valley Paper Mills | 17/07 01:45 | Ebbsfleet United |
Warrington Rylands | 17/07 01:45 | Oldham Athletic |
Maidstone United | 17/07 01:45 | Ramsgate |
AFC Stoneham | 17/07 01:45 | Winchester City |
Redhill FC | 17/07 01:45 | Dorking Wanderers |
Rossington Main | 17/07 01:45 | Emley |
Runcorn Town | 17/07 01:45 | Northwich Victoria |
Bottesford Town | 17/07 01:45 | Grimsby Borough |
Macclesfield FC | 17/07 01:45 | Warrington Town |
Stalybridge | 17/07 01:45 | FC United of Manchester |
Worksop | 17/07 01:45 | Buxton |
Stafford Town FC | 17/07 01:45 | Bilston Town |
Birstall United FC | 17/07 01:45 | Belper United |
Stafford Rangers | 17/07 01:45 | Crewe Alexandra |
Margate | 17/07 01:45 | Dartford |
Cobham | 17/07 01:45 | Raynes Park Vale |
Hebburn Town | 17/07 01:45 | Darlington |
Hucknall Town | 17/07 01:45 | Sherwood Colliery |
Gresley | 17/07 01:45 | Shepshed Dynamo |
Billericay | 17/07 01:45 | Chelmsford |
Eastbourne Borough | 17/07 01:45 | Whitehawk |
Hoddesdon Town | 17/07 01:45 | Basildon United |
Wingate & Finchley | 17/07 01:45 | Brentwood Town |
Felixstowe & Walton United | 17/07 01:45 | Needham Market |
Swindon Supermarine | 17/07 01:45 | Hereford |
Spalding United | 17/07 01:45 | Peterborough United |
Worcester | 17/07 01:45 | Halesowen |
Brigg Town | 17/07 01:45 | Bottesford Town |
Winsford United | 17/07 01:45 | Brocton FC |
Fleetlands FC | 17/07 01:45 | Moneyfields FC |
Bourne Town | 17/07 01:45 | St Neots Town |
Glasshoughton Welfare | 17/07 01:45 | Goole AFC |
Lakenhealth FC | 17/07 01:45 | March Town United |
Rushall Olympic | 17/07 01:45 | Sutton Coldfield Town |
Whitstable Town | 17/07 01:45 | Dover |
Erzgebirge Aue | 17/07 17:00 | Dortmund |
Lostock Gralam FC | 18/07 01:00 | Northwich Victoria |
Metropolitan Police | 18/07 01:15 | AFC Wimbledon |
Long Buckby FC | 18/07 01:30 | Nuneaton Griff |
Horden CW AFC | 18/07 01:30 | Whitley Bay FC |
Blackstones | 18/07 01:30 | Lutterworth Town |
Handsworth Parramore | 18/07 01:30 | Stocksbridge Park Steels |
Aston Villa | 18/07 01:30 | Walsall |
Stockton Town | 18/07 01:45 | West Auckland Town |
Newark Town | 18/07 01:45 | Lincoln United |
Avro | 18/07 01:45 | Guiseley |
Hartpury University FC | 18/07 01:45 | Shirehampton FC |
Rugby Borough FC | 18/07 01:45 | Coventry Alvis FC |
Newark & Sherwood United FC | 18/07 01:45 | Long Eaton United |
Newton Aycliffe | 19/07 01:30 | Crook Town |
Farnborough | 19/07 01:45 | Aldershot Town |
Eastwood Community FC | 19/07 01:45 | Selston FC |
Erith & Belvedere | 19/07 01:45 | Erith Town |
Derby County | 19/07 16:00 | Stockport County |
Preussen Muenster | 19/07 23:00 | Heracles |
Isle of Man | 20/07 01:00 | Chester FC |
Chorley | 20/07 01:30 | Wigan Athletic |
Yeovil Town | 20/07 01:30 | Exeter City |
Buckland Athletic | 20/07 01:30 | Plymouth Parkway |
Liversedge | 20/07 01:45 | Guiseley |
Frickley Athletic | 20/07 01:45 | Pontefract Collieries |
Grimsby Borough | 20/07 01:45 | Barton Town Old Boys |
Newton Aycliffe | 20/07 01:45 | Stockton Town |
Chatham Town | 20/07 01:45 | Gillingham |
Fawley AFC | 20/07 01:45 | Baffins Milton Rovers |
AFC Mansfield | 20/07 01:45 | Newark Town |
Wrexham | 20/07 17:00 | Bournemouth |
DC United | 20/07 17:00 | Celtic |
Darmstadt | 20/07 18:00 | 1. FC Saarbrucken |
Feyenoord | 20/07 18:00 | Cercle Brugge |
Chertsey Town | 20/07 19:00 | Slough Town |
Garforth Town | 20/07 19:00 | Hebburn Town |
Cobham | 20/07 19:00 | Metropolitan Police |
Cray Valley Paper Mills | 20/07 19:00 | Sevenoaks Town/CB Hounslow United |
Raynes Park Vale | 20/07 19:00 | Kingstonian |
Peckham Town | 20/07 19:00 | Battersea Ironsides |
Wombwell Town FC | 20/07 19:00 | Brighouse Town |
Brigg Town | 20/07 19:00 | Scunthorpe United |
Chesterfield | 20/07 20:00 | Sheffield United |
Faversham Town | 20/07 20:00 | Faversham Strike Force FC |
Whitehawk | 20/07 20:00 | Ashford Town FC |
Radcliffe | 20/07 20:00 | Lancaster City |
Brook House | 20/07 20:00 | Meridian VP FC |
TSV 1873 Heusenstamm | 20/07 20:30 | E.Frankfurt |
Mossley AFC | 20/07 21:00 | Emley |
Trafford | 20/07 21:00 | Bury |
Gillingham | 20/07 21:00 | Watford |
Tonbridge Angels | 20/07 21:00 | Margate |
Alvechurch | 20/07 21:00 | FC Halifax Town |
Barking | 20/07 21:00 | Punjab United FC |
Hornchurch | 20/07 21:00 | Braintree Town |
Oldham Athletic | 20/07 21:00 | Lincoln City |
Sheppey United | 20/07 21:00 | Bowers & Pitsea |
Ascot United | 20/07 21:00 | Broadbridge Heath FC |
Fleet Town | 20/07 21:00 | AFC Stoneham |
Redhill FC | 20/07 21:00 | Whitstable Town |
Bridlington Town | 20/07 21:00 | Hallam FC |
Chichester City | 20/07 21:00 | Moneyfields FC |
Lincoln United | 20/07 21:00 | Gainsborough |
Prestwich Heys AFC | 20/07 21:00 | Curzon |
Congleton Town | 20/07 21:00 | Leek Town |
Holmesdale | 20/07 21:00 | Erith Town |
Lincoln United | 20/07 21:00 | Basford United |
Alfreton Town | 20/07 21:00 | Ilkeston Town |
Bottesford Town | 20/07 21:00 | Brigg Town |
Cleethorpes Town | 20/07 21:00 | Worksop |
Clitheroe | 20/07 21:00 | Fleetwood Town |
Rossington Main | 20/07 21:00 | North Ferriby Utd |
Alcester Town | 20/07 21:00 | Wrens Nest |
Bilston Town | 20/07 21:00 | Knowle FC |
Clifton All Whites | 20/07 21:00 | Belper United |
Eastwood Community FC | 20/07 21:00 | Shepshed Dynamo |
Holwell Sports | 20/07 21:00 | Lutterworth Town |
Skegness Town AFC | 20/07 21:00 | Gresley |
Moorside Rangers | 20/07 21:00 | Newark & Sherwood United FC |
Billericay | 20/07 21:00 | Boreham Wood |
Canvey Island | 20/07 21:00 | Concord Rangers |
Wingate & Finchley | 20/07 21:00 | Aldershot Town |
Abbey Hey | 20/07 21:00 | Avro |
Leighton Town | 20/07 21:00 | Basildon United |
Needham Market | 20/07 21:00 | Maldon & Tiptree |
Warrington Town | 20/07 21:00 | Altrincham |
Enfield | 20/07 21:00 | Great Wakering Rovers |
FC United of Manchester | 20/07 21:00 | Salford City |
Oxford City | 20/07 21:00 | Woking |
Rugby Borough FC | 20/07 21:00 | AFC Coventry Rangers |
St Neots Town | 20/07 21:00 | Hitchin Town |
Worcester | 20/07 21:00 | Worcester Raiders |
Ely City | 20/07 21:00 | March Town United |
Appleby Frodingham | 20/07 21:00 | Winterton Rangers |
Brocton FC | 20/07 21:00 | Stafford Rangers |
Darwen | 20/07 21:00 | Northwich Victoria |
Whyteleafe | 20/07 21:00 | Merstham |
Witham Town | 20/07 21:00 | Hackney Wick FC |
Coventry Sphinx | 20/07 21:00 | Nuneaton Griff |
Gosport Borough | 20/07 21:00 | Horsham |
Histon | 20/07 21:00 | Biggleswade Town |
QPR | 20/07 21:00 | Tottenham |
Cambuur | 20/07 22:00 | Meppen |
Rangers | 20/07 22:00 | Man United |
Rapid Wien | 20/07 22:30 | AC Milan |
DC United | 21/07 06:30 | Celtic |
Chester FC | 21/07 17:00 | Lancaster City |
Isle of Man | 21/07 21:00 | Radcliffe |
Bishop's Stortford | 22/07 18:00 | Southend United |
Grimsby Borough | 22/07 19:00 | Wisbech Town |
Newton Aycliffe | 22/07 21:00 | Boro Rangers FC |
Whitley Bay FC | 22/07 21:00 | Workington |
Aldershot Town | 22/07 21:00 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Harrogate | 24/07 00:00 | Sheffield United |
Coventry Sphinx | 24/07 01:00 | Atherstone Town |
Caldicot Town AFC | 24/07 01:00 | Shirehampton FC |
Thurnby Rangers FC | 24/07 01:00 | Lutterworth Town |
Hebburn Town | 24/07 01:30 | Bishop Auckland |
Boreham Wood | 24/07 01:30 | Brentford XI |
Southport | 24/07 01:30 | Oldham Athletic |
Gainsborough | 24/07 01:30 | Barnsley |
Brigg Town | 24/07 01:30 | Grimsby Borough |
Brocton FC | 24/07 01:30 | Sporting Khalsa |
Horsham | 24/07 01:30 | Whyteleafe |
Stockton Town | 24/07 01:45 | Spennymoor Town |
Trafford | 24/07 01:45 | FC United of Manchester |
Shelley Community Football Club | 24/07 01:45 | Frickley Athletic |
Dulwich Hamlet | 24/07 01:45 | Hornchurch |
Tonbridge Angels | 24/07 01:45 | Ebbsfleet United |
Dartford | 24/07 01:45 | Gillingham |
Radcliffe | 24/07 01:45 | FC Halifax Town |
Folkestone Invicta | 24/07 01:45 | Deal Town |
Metropolitan Police | 24/07 01:45 | Hampton & Richmond |
Horsham | 24/07 01:45 | Broadbridge Heath FC |
Ascot United | 24/07 01:45 | Virginia Water FC |
Erith & Belvedere | 24/07 01:45 | Kent United FC |
Loxwood FC | 24/07 01:45 | Raynes Park Vale |
Moneyfields FC | 24/07 01:45 | Aldershot Town |
Liversedge | 24/07 01:45 | Scarborough Athletic |
Ilkeston Town | 24/07 01:45 | Belper Town |
Stafford Rangers | 24/07 01:45 | Sutton Coldfield Town |
Worksop | 24/07 01:45 | Pontefract Collieries |
Darlaston Town FC | 24/07 01:45 | Bilston Town |
Rugby Town | 24/07 01:45 | Aylestone Park FC |
Eynesbury United FC | 24/07 01:45 | Histon |
Stapleford Town | 24/07 01:45 | Hucknall Town |
Billericay | 24/07 01:45 | Witham Town |
Canvey Island | 24/07 01:45 | Aveley |
Grays Athletic | 24/07 01:45 | Tilbury |
Needham Market | 24/07 01:45 | Brightlingsea Regent |
Erith Town | 24/07 01:45 | Bromley |
Stafford Town FC | 24/07 01:45 | Northwich Victoria |
Shepshed Dynamo | 24/07 01:45 | Mickleover Sports |
AFC Stoneham | 24/07 01:45 | Camberley Town FC |
Cranfield United | 24/07 01:45 | St Neots Town |
Arlesey Town | 24/07 01:45 | Enfield |
Meridian VP FC | 24/07 02:00 | Bermondsey Town FC |
Belper United | 24/07 02:00 | Anstey Nomads |
Man City | 24/07 05:00 | Celtic |
Kashima Antlers | 24/07 17:00 | Brighton |
Cerezo Osaka | 24/07 17:15 | Dortmund |
Warrington Town | 25/07 01:45 | Salford City |
Fawley AFC | 25/07 01:45 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins |
Chelsea | 25/07 03:00 | Wrexham |
Brook House | 26/07 01:30 | Hoddesdon Town |
Canvey Island | 26/07 01:45 | Southend United |
Aldershot Town | 26/07 01:45 | Chelsea XI |
Aveley | 26/07 01:45 | Lewes |
Sittingbourne | 26/07 01:45 | Bowers & Pitsea |
Stourbridge | 26/07 01:45 | Hereford |
FC Juarez | 26/07 20:30 | E.Frankfurt |
Heracles | 27/07 00:00 | Excelsior |
Hebburn Town | 27/07 01:30 | Heaton Stannington FC |
Sheppey United | 27/07 01:30 | Gillingham |
Stockton Town | 27/07 01:45 | Bishop Auckland |
Grimsby Borough | 27/07 01:45 | Cleethorpes Town |
Braintree Town | 27/07 01:45 | Cambridge United |
Concord Rangers | 27/07 01:45 | Hashtag United |
Ashton United | 27/07 01:45 | Warrington Town |
Fawley AFC | 27/07 01:45 | Stockbridge FC |
Ipswich Wanderers | 27/07 01:45 | Needham Market |
Liverpool | 27/07 07:30 | Real Betis |
Vissel Kobe | 27/07 17:00 | Tottenham |
Slough Town | 27/07 19:00 | Potters Bar Town |
Torslanda IK | 27/07 19:00 | Lindome GIF |
AFC Stoneham | 27/07 19:00 | Ascot United |
Cray Valley Paper Mills | 27/07 19:00 | Welling United |
Scunthorpe United | 27/07 19:00 | FC Halifax Town |
Hadley | 27/07 19:00 | Wingate & Finchley |
Shepshed Dynamo | 27/07 19:00 | Sherwood Colliery |
Rhyl | 27/07 20:00 | Northwich Victoria |
Ebbsfleet United | 27/07 21:00 | Cambridge United |
Mossley AFC | 27/07 21:00 | Bradford PA |
Hednesford | 27/07 21:00 | Newtown |
Rochdale | 27/07 21:00 | Carlisle United |
Taby FK | 27/07 21:00 | Haninge |
Chatham Town | 27/07 21:00 | Maidstone United |
Radcliffe | 27/07 21:00 | Oldham Athletic |
Wigan Athletic | 27/07 21:00 | Blackburn Rovers |
Boreham Wood | 27/07 21:00 | Chelsea XI |
Cliftonville | 27/07 21:00 | Southport |
Hornchurch | 27/07 21:00 | Barnet |
Horsham | 27/07 21:00 | South Park |
Dartford | 27/07 21:00 | Sutton United |
Dover | 27/07 21:00 | Tonbridge Angels |
Spelthorne Sports | 27/07 21:00 | Raynes Park Vale |
Metropolitan Police | 27/07 21:00 | Molesey FC |
Clitheroe | 27/07 21:00 | Accrington Stanley |
Gainsborough | 27/07 21:00 | Sheffield United |
Macclesfield FC | 27/07 21:00 | Buxton |
Balham | 27/07 21:00 | Whyteleafe |
Blackpool | 27/07 21:00 | Southampton |
Brook House | 27/07 21:00 | Peckham Town |
Garforth Town | 27/07 21:00 | Worksop |
AFC Wulfrunians | 27/07 21:00 | Bilston Town |
Alcester Town | 27/07 21:00 | Chelmsley Town |
Nuneaton Griff | 27/07 21:00 | Hampton United |
Handsworth Parramore | 27/07 21:00 | Eastwood Community FC |
Hanworth Villa | 27/07 21:00 | Billericay |
Phoenix Sports | 27/07 21:00 | Basildon United |
Whitehawk | 27/07 21:00 | Worthing |
Brightlingsea Regent | 27/07 21:00 | Enfield |
Halesowen | 27/07 21:00 | Hereford |
Maldon & Tiptree | 27/07 21:00 | Bishop's Stortford |
Morpeth Town AFC | 27/07 21:00 | Darlington |
Ware | 27/07 21:00 | Grays Athletic |
Briton Ferry | 27/07 21:00 | Worcester |
Brocton FC | 27/07 21:00 | Lye Town |
St Neots Town | 27/07 21:00 | Potton United |
Sutton Coldfield Town | 27/07 21:00 | Chasetown |
Eccleshall | 27/07 21:00 | Stafford Rangers |
Moneyfields FC | 27/07 21:00 | Hamble Club |
Blackpool | 27/07 21:00 | Sunderland |
Chelsea | 28/07 03:00 | Celtic |
Man City | 28/07 05:00 | AC Milan |
Arsenal | 28/07 05:00 | Man United |
Vancouver Whitecaps | 28/07 06:30 | Wrexham |
Arsenal | 28/07 07:00 | Man United |
Columbus Crew | 28/07 07:00 | Aston Villa |
Tokyo Verdy | 28/07 16:30 | Brighton |
West Ham | 28/07 17:00 | Wolves |
Benfica | 29/07 01:30 | Feyenoord |
Newton Aycliffe | 29/07 21:00 | Morpeth Town AFC |
Concord Rangers | 29/07 21:00 | Aveley |
Southend United | 29/07 21:00 | AFC Wimbledon |
Sutton United | 30/07 01:45 | Aldershot Town |
Man City | 30/07 17:00 | Barcelona |
Louisville City FC | 30/07 17:00 | E.Frankfurt |
Hednesford | 31/07 01:00 | Wrexham |
Ashington AFC | 31/07 01:30 | Spennymoor Town |
East Grinstead Town | 31/07 01:30 | Cray Valley Paper Mills |
Torquay United | 31/07 01:30 | Exeter City |
Bradford City | 31/07 01:30 | Southampton |
Buckland Athletic | 31/07 01:30 | Yeovil Town |
Bradford City | 31/07 01:30 | Sunderland |
Avro | 31/07 01:45 | Rochdale |
Mossley AFC | 31/07 01:45 | Radcliffe |
Folkestone Invicta | 31/07 01:45 | Maidstone United |
Welling United | 31/07 01:45 | Ebbsfleet United |
Ashton United | 31/07 01:45 | FC Halifax Town |
Braintree Town | 31/07 01:45 | Bromley |
Godalming Town | 31/07 01:45 | Metropolitan Police |
Tooting & Mitcham | 31/07 01:45 | Raynes Park Vale |
Tonbridge Angels | 31/07 01:45 | Charlton Athletic |
Clitheroe | 31/07 01:45 | Lancaster City |
Ilkeston Town | 31/07 01:45 | Mansfield Town |
Worksop | 31/07 01:45 | Sheffield Wednesday |
Warstones Wanderers | 31/07 01:45 | Bilston Town |
Enfield Town | 31/07 01:45 | Billericay |
Canvey Island | 31/07 01:45 | Tilbury |
Welwyn Garden City | 31/07 01:45 | Wingate & Finchley |
Grays Athletic | 31/07 01:45 | Potters Bar Town |
Warrington Town | 31/07 01:45 | Oldham Athletic |
Witham Town | 31/07 01:45 | Chelmsford |
Dudley Sports | 31/07 01:45 | Worcester |
Spalding United | 31/07 01:45 | Macclesfield FC |
Downton FC | 31/07 01:45 | Moneyfields FC |
Mildenhall Town | 31/07 01:45 | Needham Market |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 31/07 17:00 | Newcastle |
AC Milan | 31/07 18:00 | Real Madrid |
Steyning Town | 01/08 01:30 | Horsham |
Chelsea | 01/08 03:00 | CF America |
Liverpool | 01/08 03:00 | Arsenal |
RB Leipzig | 01/08 07:00 | Aston Villa |
Crystal Palace | 01/08 07:00 | Wolves |
Man United | 01/08 09:00 | Real Betis |
Man United | 01/08 11:00 | Real Betis |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 01/08 16:00 | Stuttgart |
Barcelona | 02/08 18:00 | Real Madrid |
Cambridge United | 03/08 01:45 | West Brom |
Horsham | 03/08 01:45 | Three Bridges |
Man United | 03/08 06:30 | Liverpool |
Yokohama F.Marinos | 03/08 17:00 | Newcastle |
Munich | 03/08 19:00 | Tottenham |
Worksop | 03/08 20:00 | Scarborough Athletic |
Billericay | 03/08 21:00 | Hornchurch |
Altrincham | 03/08 21:00 | Bradford City |
Cheshunt | 03/08 21:00 | Aveley |
Macclesfield FC | 03/08 21:00 | Chester FC |
Tonbridge Angels | 03/08 21:00 | Folkestone Invicta |
Chertsey Town | 03/08 21:00 | Cray Valley Paper Mills |
Oldham Athletic | 03/08 21:00 | Shrewsbury Town |
Welling United | 03/08 21:00 | Sutton United |
Weston Super Mare | 03/08 21:00 | Yeovil Town |
Leek Town | 03/08 21:00 | Stourbridge |
Darlington | 03/08 21:00 | Harrogate |
Clitheroe | 03/08 21:00 | Workington |
Gainsborough | 03/08 21:00 | Boston United |
Stafford Rangers | 03/08 21:00 | Buxton |
Coalville Town | 03/08 21:00 | Ilkeston Town |
Alcester Town | 03/08 21:00 | AFC Coventry Rangers |
Sittingbourne | 03/08 21:00 | Bromley XI |
Bristol City | 03/08 21:00 | Willem II |
Carlisle United | 03/08 21:00 | Stockport County |
Canvey Island | 03/08 21:00 | Brightlingsea Regent |
Hadley | 03/08 21:00 | Basildon United |
Whitehawk | 03/08 21:00 | Dorking Wanderers |
Chesham United | 03/08 21:00 | Brackley Town |
Concord Rangers | 03/08 21:00 | Bedford |
Wingate & Finchley | 03/08 21:00 | Watford U21 |
Bamber Bridge | 03/08 21:00 | Warrington Town |
Maldon & Tiptree | 03/08 21:00 | Enfield |
Bromsgrove Sporting | 03/08 21:00 | Worcester |
Woking | 03/08 21:00 | Gillingham |
Dartford | 03/08 21:00 | Boreham Wood |
Felixstowe & Walton United | 03/08 21:00 | Lowestoft Town |
Watford | 03/08 21:00 | Brentford |
Stockport County | 04/08 01:30 | Blackburn Rovers |
Chelsea | 04/08 03:00 | Man City |
CF America | 04/08 04:30 | Aston Villa |
Crystal Palace | 04/08 06:00 | West Ham |
Man United | 04/08 06:30 | Liverpool |
PSV | 04/08 23:00 | Feyenoord |
Chelsea | 05/08 07:00 | Real Madrid |
Barcelona | 05/08 18:00 | AC Milan |
Dortmund | 06/08 17:00 | Villarreal |
Brentford | 10/08 01:45 | Wolfsburg |
Dortmund | 10/08 22:00 | Aston Villa |
Fulham | 10/08 22:00 | Hoffenheim |
Tottenham | 10/08 23:30 | Munich |
Wycombe Wanderers | 11/08 01:30 | Watford |
Valencia | 11/08 02:00 | E.Frankfurt |
Mexico | 08/09 07:30 | New Zealand |
Moldova | 10/09 17:00 | San Marino |
Mexico | 10/09 17:00 | Canada |