Chủ Nhật, 29/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Wuerzburger Kickers vs Greuther Fuerth vào hôm nay ngày 04-10-2020

Wuerzburger Kickers

Wuerzburger Kickers

2 : 2

Greuther Fuerth

Greuther Fuerth

FT
18:30 04/10/2020Hạng 2 Đức
  • Robert Herrmann (Kiến tạo: David Kopacz)2
  • Frank Ronstadt47
  • (Pen) Dominic Baumann64
  • David Raum53
  • Robin Kehr88
  • Maximilian Bauer90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Hamburger SVHamburger SV8521617
2VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9441216
3Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth8431815
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue9432515
5PaderbornPaderborn9423614
6BochumBochum8422314
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9414413
8Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8341213
9Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg9333-112
10DarmstadtDarmstadt9333-212
11FortunaFortuna8323-211
12NuernbergNuernberg8242210
13Hannover 96Hannover 968314210
14FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim823319
15SandhausenSandhausen9225-78
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig9225-128
17St. PauliSt. Pauli9144-57
18Wuerzburger KickersWuerzburger Kickers9117-124

Góp ý
top-arrow
X