Chủ Nhật, 29/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp West Ham vs Man United vào hôm nay ngày 22-09-2019

FT
20:00 22/09/2019Premier League
Boleyn Ground
  • Angelo Ogbonna14
  • Andriy Yarmolenko (Kiến tạo: Felipe Anderson)44
  • Mark Noble74
  • Aaron Cresswell84
  • Juan Mata48
  • Ashley Young83
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1LiverpoolLiverpool10631521
2TottenhamTottenham96211220
3ChelseaChelsea95311218
4LeicesterLeicester9603618
5SouthamptonSouthampton9522417
6EvertonEverton10523317
7Aston VillaAston Villa8503815
8Man CityMan City9432415
9West HamWest Ham9423514
10WolvesWolves9423-114
11NewcastleNewcastle10424-314
12Man UnitedMan United8413-113
13ArsenalArsenal9414-113
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace10415-313
15Leeds UnitedLeeds United10334-312
16BrightonBrighton10244-210
17BurnleyBurnley9126-135
18FulhamFulham9117-94
19West BromWest Brom9036-123
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United9018-111

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Anh

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X