Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Spezia vs Fiorentina vào hôm nay ngày 18-10-2020

Spezia

Spezia

2 : 2

Fiorentina

Fiorentina

FT
20:00 18/10/2020Serie A
  • Daniele Verde (Kiến tạo: Claudio Terzi)39
  • Alessandro Deiola45
  • Julian Chabot59
  • Diego Farias75
  • German Pezzella (Kiến tạo: Cristiano Biraghi)2
  • Cristiano Biraghi (Kiến tạo: Pol Lirola)4
  • Giacomo Bonaventura67
  • Pol Lirola86
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11SampdoriaSampdoria9324-111
12CagliariCagliari9324-311
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16ParmaParma9234-79
17FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
18TorinoTorino9135-66
19GenoaGenoa9126-105
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X