Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp SPAL vs Inter Milan vào hôm nay ngày 17-07-2020

SPAL

SPAL

0 : 4
FT
02:45 17/07/2020Serie A
  • Alessandro Bastoni32
  • Antonio Candreva (Kiến tạo: Alexis Sanchez)37
  • Cristiano Biraghi54
  • Cristiano Biraghi55
  • Alexis Sanchez (Kiến tạo: Cristiano Biraghi)60
  • Andrea Ranocchia62
  • Roberto Gagliardini (Kiến tạo: Ashley Young)73
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X