Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Sampdoria vs AC Milan vào hôm nay ngày 30-07-2020

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

1 : 4
FT
00:30 30/07/2020Serie A
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
  • Bartosz Bereszynski36
  • (Pen) Gonzalo Maroni78
  • Kristoffer Askildsen (Kiến tạo: Mehdi Leris)87
  • Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Kiến tạo: Ante Rebic)4
  • Ante Rebic45
  • Hakan Calhanoglu (Kiến tạo: Zlatan Ibrahimovic)54
  • Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Kiến tạo: Hakan Calhanoglu)58
  • Rafael Leao (Kiến tạo: Giacomo Bonaventura)90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X