Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Napoli vs Atalanta vào hôm nay ngày 17-10-2020

4 : 1

Atalanta

Atalanta

FT
20:00 17/10/2020Serie A
Stadio San Paolo
  • Hirving Lozano23
  • Hirving Lozano (Kiến tạo: Dries Mertens)27
  • Matteo Politano (Kiến tạo: Fabian)30
  • Victor Osimhen (Kiến tạo: David Ospina)43
  • Hirving Lozano79
  • Rafael Toloi38
  • Robin Gosens45
  • Sam Lammers (Kiến tạo: Cristian Romero)69
  • Berat Djimsiti81
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11SampdoriaSampdoria9324-111
12CagliariCagliari9324-311
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16ParmaParma9234-79
17FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
18TorinoTorino9135-66
19GenoaGenoa9126-105
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X