Thứ Năm, 26/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Man United vs Newcastle vào hôm nay ngày 27-12-2019

FT
00:30 27/12/2019Premier League
Old Trafford
  • Scott McTominay1
  • Anthony Martial (Kiến tạo: Andreas Pereira)24
  • Andreas Pereira35
  • Mason Greenwood36
  • Marcus Rashford (Kiến tạo: Aaron Wan-Bissaka)41
  • Anthony Martial51
  • Matthew Longstaff (Kiến tạo: Joelinton)17
  • Fabian Schar38
  • DeAndre Yedlin81
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1TottenhamTottenham96211220
2LiverpoolLiverpool9621520
3ChelseaChelsea95311218
4LeicesterLeicester9603618
5SouthamptonSouthampton9522417
6EvertonEverton9513316
7Aston VillaAston Villa8503815
8West HamWest Ham9423514
9WolvesWolves9423-114
10Man UnitedMan United8413-113
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace9414-113
12ArsenalArsenal9414-113
13Man CityMan City8332-112
14Leeds UnitedLeeds United9324-311
15NewcastleNewcastle9324-511
16BrightonBrighton9234-29
17BurnleyBurnley8125-85
18FulhamFulham9117-94
19West BromWest Brom9036-123
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United9018-111

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Anh

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X