Thứ Sáu, 27/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Man City vs Aston Villa vào hôm nay ngày 26-10-2019

3 : 0

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

FT
18:30 26/10/2019Premier League
Etihad
  • Raheem Sterling (Kiến tạo: Gabriel Jesus)46
  • Fernandinho57
  • Kevin De Bruyne (Kiến tạo: Benjamin Mendy)65
  • Ilkay Gundogan70
  • Ilkay Gundogan81
  • Fernandinho87
  • Jack Grealish36
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1TottenhamTottenham96211220
2LiverpoolLiverpool9621520
3ChelseaChelsea95311218
4LeicesterLeicester9603618
5SouthamptonSouthampton9522417
6EvertonEverton9513316
7Aston VillaAston Villa8503815
8West HamWest Ham9423514
9WolvesWolves9423-114
10Man UnitedMan United8413-113
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace9414-113
12ArsenalArsenal9414-113
13Man CityMan City8332-112
14Leeds UnitedLeeds United9324-311
15NewcastleNewcastle9324-511
16BrightonBrighton9234-29
17BurnleyBurnley8125-85
18FulhamFulham9117-94
19West BromWest Brom9036-123
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United9018-111

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Anh

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X