Thứ Bảy, 28/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Liverpool vs Wolves vào hôm nay ngày 29-12-2019

1 : 0

Wolves

Wolves

FT
23:30 29/12/2019Premier League
Anfield
  • Sadio Mane (Kiến tạo: Adam Lallana)42
  • Sadio Mane (Kiến tạo: Adam Lallana)44
  • Adam Lallana45
  • Pedro Neto45
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1LiverpoolLiverpool10631521
2TottenhamTottenham96211220
3ChelseaChelsea95311218
4LeicesterLeicester9603618
5SouthamptonSouthampton9522417
6EvertonEverton9513316
7Aston VillaAston Villa8503815
8West HamWest Ham9423514
9WolvesWolves9423-114
10NewcastleNewcastle10424-314
11Man UnitedMan United8413-113
12ArsenalArsenal9414-113
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace10415-313
14Man CityMan City8332-112
15Leeds UnitedLeeds United9324-311
16BrightonBrighton10244-210
17BurnleyBurnley8125-85
18FulhamFulham9117-94
19West BromWest Brom9036-123
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United9018-111

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Anh

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X