Thứ Tư, 25/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Leeds vs Wolves vào hôm nay ngày 20-10-2020

Leeds

Leeds

0 : 1

Wolves

Wolves

FT
02:00 20/10/2020Premier League
  • Luke Ayling15
  • Kalvin Phillips61
  • Romain Saiss53
  • Joao Moutinho66
  • Raul Jimenez70
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1TottenhamTottenham96211220
2LiverpoolLiverpool9621520
3ChelseaChelsea95311218
4LeicesterLeicester9603618
5SouthamptonSouthampton9522417
6EvertonEverton9513316
7Aston VillaAston Villa8503815
8West HamWest Ham9423514
9WolvesWolves9423-114
10Man UnitedMan United8413-113
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace9414-113
12ArsenalArsenal9414-113
13Man CityMan City8332-112
14Leeds UnitedLeeds United9324-311
15NewcastleNewcastle9324-511
16BrightonBrighton9234-29
17BurnleyBurnley8125-85
18FulhamFulham9117-94
19West BromWest Brom9036-123
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United9018-111

Bóng đá Anh

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X