Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Inter vs Fiorentina vào hôm nay ngày 27-09-2020

4 : 3

Fiorentina

Fiorentina

FT
01:45 27/09/2020Serie A
Giuseppe Meazza
  • Nicolo Barella6
  • Lautaro Martinez (Kiến tạo: Nicolo Barella)45
  • (og) Federico Ceccherini52
  • Romelu Lukaku (Kiến tạo: Achraf Hakimi)87
  • Danilo D'Ambrosio89
  • Christian Kouame (Kiến tạo: Giacomo Bonaventura)3
  • Martin Caceres19
  • Federico Ceccherini32
  • Gaetano Castrovilli (Kiến tạo: Franck Ribery)57
  • Federico Chiesa (Kiến tạo: Franck Ribery)63
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X