Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Inter Milan vs Napoli vào hôm nay ngày 29-07-2020

FT
02:45 29/07/2020Serie A
Giuseppe Meazza
  • Danilo D'Ambrosio (Kiến tạo: Cristiano Biraghi)11
  • Alexis Sanchez22
  • Marcelo Brozovic45
  • Nicolo Barella55
  • Lautaro Martinez (Kiến tạo: Nicolo Barella)74
  • Cristiano Biraghi77
  • Hirving Lozano81
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11SampdoriaSampdoria9324-111
12CagliariCagliari9324-311
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16ParmaParma9234-79
17FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
18TorinoTorino9135-66
19GenoaGenoa9126-105
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X