Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Inter Milan vs AC Milan vào hôm nay ngày 20-04-2015

FT
01:45 20/04/2015Serie A
  • Gary Medel28'
  • Juan36'
  • Danilo D'Ambrosio83'
  • Hernanes84'
    TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
    1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
    2InterInter95311018
    3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
    4JuventusJuventus94501117
    5NapoliNapoli96031017
    6RomaRoma9522417
    7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
    8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
    9LazioLazio9423-214
    10BolognaBologna9405012
    11CagliariCagliari9324-311
    12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
    13UdineseUdinese9315-210
    14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
    15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
    16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
    17ParmaParma8134-86
    18TorinoTorino8125-65
    19GenoaGenoa8125-95
    20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

    Bóng đá Italia

    Xem thêm

    Góp ý
    top-arrow
    X