Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Gladbach vs Leipzig vào hôm nay ngày 01-11-2020

Gladbach

Gladbach

1 : 0
FT
00:30 01/11/2020Bundesliga
Borussia-Park
  • Oscar Wendt52
  • Florian Neuhaus56
  • Hannes Wolf (Kiến tạo: Patrick Herrmann)60
  • Kevin Kampl62
  • Hee-Chan Hwang69
  • Marcel Sabitzer70
  • Christopher Nkunku90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97111822
2LeipzigLeipzig96211220
3LeverkusenLeverkusen9540719
4DortmundDortmund96031218
5WolfsburgWolfsburg9450617
6Union BerlinUnion Berlin94411016
7GladbachGladbach9432315
8AugsburgAugsburg9333-112
9E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt9261-212
10StuttgartStuttgart9252211
11BremenBremen9252-211
12HoffenheimHoffenheim9234-19
13BerlinBerlin9225-38
14FreiburgFreiburg9144-107
151. FC Köln1. FC Köln9135-56
16Mainz 05Mainz 059126-115
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9117-134
18Schalke 04Schalke 049036-223

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X