Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Genoa vs Inter Milan vào hôm nay ngày 26-07-2020

Genoa

Genoa

0 : 3
FT
00:30 26/07/2020Serie A
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
  • Domenico Criscito16
  • Cristian Romero45
  • Romelu Lukaku (Kiến tạo: Cristiano Biraghi)34
  • Roberto Gagliardini42
  • Andrea Ranocchia74
  • Alexis Sanchez (Kiến tạo: Victor Moses)83
  • Samir Handanovic86
  • Romelu Lukaku (Kiến tạo: Marcelo Brozovic)90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X