Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Fiorentina vs Udinese vào hôm nay ngày 26-10-2020

Fiorentina

Fiorentina

3 : 2

Udinese

Udinese

FT
00:00 26/10/2020Serie A
Stadio Artemio Franchi
  • Gaetano Castrovilli (Kiến tạo: Cristiano Biraghi)11
  • Nikola Milenkovic (Kiến tạo: Gaetano Castrovilli)21
  • Gaetano Castrovilli (Kiến tạo: Cristiano Biraghi)52
  • Gaetano Castrovilli63
  • Tolgay Arslan41
  • Stefano Okaka Chuka43
  • Ignacio Pussetto66
  • Rodrigo Becao85
  • Stefano Okaka Chuka (Kiến tạo: Fernando Forestieri)86
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X