Thứ Bảy, 28/11/2020Mới nhất

Thông tin trận đấu FC Koeln vs Munich vào ngày 31-10-2020

FC Koeln

FC Koeln

1 : 2
FT
21:30 31/10/2020Bundesliga
    TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
    1MunichMunich86111619
    2DortmundDortmund86021318
    3LeverkusenLeverkusen8530718
    4LeipzigLeipzig85211117
    5WolfsburgWolfsburg9450617
    6Union BerlinUnion Berlin84311015
    7GladbachGladbach8332012
    8StuttgartStuttgart8251411
    9AugsburgAugsburg8323-111
    10BremenBremen9252-211
    11E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt8251-211
    12HoffenheimHoffenheim8224-18
    13BerlinBerlin8215-37
    14FreiburgFreiburg8134-106
    15Mainz 05Mainz 058116-114
    16Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld8116-124
    171. FC Köln1. FC Köln8035-63
    18Schalke 04Schalke 048035-193

    Tin liên quan

    Bóng đá Đức

    Xem thêm

    Góp ý
    top-arrow
    X