Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp FC Heidenheim vs VfL Osnabrück vào hôm nay ngày 25-10-2020

FC Heidenheim

FC Heidenheim

1 : 1

VfL Osnabrück

VfL Osnabrück

FT
19:30 25/10/2020Hạng 2 Đức
  • Florian Pick17
  • Christian Kuehlwetter (Kiến tạo: Marc Schnatterer)54
  • Etienne Amenyido61
  • Etienne Amenyido87
  • Lukas Gugganig90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth9531918
2Hamburger SVHamburger SV9522517
3Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9441516
4VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9441216
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue9432515
6PaderbornPaderborn9423614
7BochumBochum8422314
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9414413
9FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim9333212
10Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg9333-112
11DarmstadtDarmstadt9333-212
12FortunaFortuna8323-211
13NuernbergNuernberg9243110
14Hannover 96Hannover 969315-110
15SandhausenSandhausen9225-78
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig9225-128
17St. PauliSt. Pauli9144-57
18Wuerzburger KickersWuerzburger Kickers9117-124

Góp ý
top-arrow
X