Thứ Tư, 25/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Elche vs Valencia vào hôm nay ngày 24-10-2020

Elche

Elche

2 : 1
FT
02:00 24/10/2020La Liga
  • Josan19
  • Fidel Chaves (Kiến tạo: Josan)37
  • Raul Guti77
  • Fidel Chaves86
  • Antonio Barragan90
  • Gabriel Paulista45
  • Toni Lato (Kiến tạo: Kang-In Lee)74
  • Toni Lato90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad107211723
2AtleticoAtletico86201620
3VillarrealVillarreal10541419
4Real MadridReal Madrid9522517
5CadizCadiz10424-314
6GranadaGranada9423-414
7SevillaSevilla8413313
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9405212
9ValenciaValencia10334112
10ElcheElche8332-112
11GetafeGetafe9333-112
12Real BetisReal Betis10406-912
13BarcelonaBarcelona8323611
14OsasunaOsasuna9324-111
15AlavesAlaves10244-310
16EibarEibar10244-310
17ValladolidValladolid10235-59
18LevanteLevante9144-57
19HuescaHuesca10073-87
20Celta VigoCelta Vigo10145-117

Bóng đá TBN

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X