Thứ Tư, 25/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Eibar vs Real Madrid vào hôm nay ngày 24-11-2018

Eibar

Eibar

3 : 0
FT
19:00 24/11/2018La Liga
  • Gonzalo Escalante16
  • Marc Cucurella33
  • Joan Jordan36
  • Sergi Enrich (Kiến tạo: Marc Cucurella)52
  • Kike (Kiến tạo: Sergi Enrich)57
  • Gareth Bale44
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad107211723
2AtleticoAtletico86201620
3VillarrealVillarreal10541419
4Real MadridReal Madrid9522517
5CadizCadiz10424-314
6GranadaGranada9423-414
7SevillaSevilla8413313
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9405212
9ValenciaValencia10334112
10ElcheElche8332-112
11GetafeGetafe9333-112
12Real BetisReal Betis10406-912
13BarcelonaBarcelona8323611
14OsasunaOsasuna9324-111
15AlavesAlaves10244-310
16EibarEibar10244-310
17ValladolidValladolid10235-59
18LevanteLevante9144-57
19HuescaHuesca10073-87
20Celta VigoCelta Vigo10145-117

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá TBN

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X