Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Crotone vs AC Milan vào hôm nay ngày 27-09-2020

Crotone

Crotone

0 : 2
FT
23:00 27/09/2020Serie A
  • Luca Marrone45
  • (Pen) Franck Kessie45
  • Brahim Diaz50
  • Matteo Gabbia62
  • Theo Hernandez78
  • Rafael Leao90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X