Chủ Nhật, 29/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Chelsea vs Bournemouth vào hôm nay ngày 01-09-2018

2 : 0

Bournemouth

Bournemouth

FT
21:00 01/09/2018Premier League
Stamford Bridge
  • Marcos Alonso33
  • N'Golo Kante55
  • Pedro (Kiến tạo: Olivier Giroud)72
  • Eden Hazard (Kiến tạo: Marcos Alonso)85
  • Jefferson Lerma70
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1LiverpoolLiverpool10631521
2TottenhamTottenham96211220
3ChelseaChelsea95311218
4LeicesterLeicester9603618
5SouthamptonSouthampton9522417
6EvertonEverton10523317
7Aston VillaAston Villa8503815
8Man CityMan City9432415
9West HamWest Ham9423514
10WolvesWolves9423-114
11NewcastleNewcastle10424-314
12Man UnitedMan United8413-113
13ArsenalArsenal9414-113
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace10415-313
15Leeds UnitedLeeds United10334-312
16BrightonBrighton10244-210
17BurnleyBurnley9126-135
18FulhamFulham9117-94
19West BromWest Brom9036-123
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United9018-111

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Anh

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X