Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Cagliari vs Crotone vào hôm nay ngày 25-10-2020

Cagliari

Cagliari

4 : 2

Crotone

Crotone

FT
18:30 25/10/2020Serie A
  • Charalambos Lykogiannis25
  • Razvan Marin32
  • Giovanni Simeone (Kiến tạo: Joao Pedro)35
  • Riccardo Sottil (Kiến tạo: Gabriele Zappa)45
  • Charalambos Lykogiannis66
  • Joao Pedro84
  • Luca Cigarini17
  • Junior Messias (Kiến tạo: Arkadiusz Reca)21
  • Salvatore Molina43
  • Luca Cigarini48
  • Lisandro Magallan52
  • Ahmad Benali90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11SampdoriaSampdoria9324-111
12CagliariCagliari9324-311
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16ParmaParma9234-79
17FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
18TorinoTorino9135-66
19GenoaGenoa9126-105
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X