Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Benevento vs Inter vào hôm nay ngày 30-09-2020

Benevento

Benevento

2 : 5
FT
23:00 30/09/2020Serie A
  • Gianluca Caprari34
  • Pasquale Schiattarella73
  • Gianluca Caprari (Kiến tạo: Gianluca Lapadula)76
  • Romelu Lukaku (Kiến tạo: Achraf Hakimi)1
  • Roberto Gagliardini (Kiến tạo: Ashley Young)25
  • Romelu Lukaku (Kiến tạo: Roberto Gagliardini)28
  • Achraf Hakimi42
  • Lautaro Martinez (Kiến tạo: Alexis Sanchez)71
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X