Thứ Ba, 24/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Atletico vs Barcelona vào hôm nay ngày 26-02-2017

FT
22:15 26/02/2017La Liga
Vicente CalderonAntonio Mateu
  • Saul Niguez56
  • Stefan Savic64
  • Stefan Savic66
  • Diego Godin (Kiến tạo: Koke)70
  • Gabi73
  • Angel Correa74
  • Sergio Busquets55
  • Rafinha (Kiến tạo: Luis Suarez)64
  • Lionel Messi82
  • Lionel Messi87
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad107211723
2AtleticoAtletico86201620
3VillarrealVillarreal10541419
4Real MadridReal Madrid9522517
5CadizCadiz10424-314
6GranadaGranada9423-414
7SevillaSevilla8413313
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9405212
9ValenciaValencia10334112
10ElcheElche8332-112
11GetafeGetafe9333-112
12Real BetisReal Betis10406-912
13BarcelonaBarcelona8323611
14OsasunaOsasuna9324-111
15AlavesAlaves10244-310
16EibarEibar10244-310
17ValladolidValladolid10235-59
18LevanteLevante9144-57
19HuescaHuesca10073-87
20Celta VigoCelta Vigo10145-117

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá TBN

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X