Thứ Năm, 03/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Atalanta vs Sampdoria vào hôm nay ngày 09-07-2020

Atalanta

Atalanta

2 : 0

Sampdoria

Sampdoria

FT
02:45 09/07/2020Serie A
  • Berat Djimsiti24
  • Rafael Toloi (Kiến tạo: Ruslan Malinovsky)75
  • Luis Muriel85
  • Timothy Castagne90
  • Morten Thorsby36
  • Jakub Jankto56
  • Bartosz Bereszynski65
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11SampdoriaSampdoria9324-111
12CagliariCagliari9324-311
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16ParmaParma9234-79
17FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
18TorinoTorino9135-66
19GenoaGenoa9126-105
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X