Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Arminia Bielefeld vs Dortmund vào hôm nay ngày 31-10-2020

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld

0 : 2
FT
21:30 31/10/2020Bundesliga
  • Cedric Brunner26
  • Mats Hummels (Kiến tạo: Thomas Meunier)53
  • Thomas Delaney63
  • Mats Hummels (Kiến tạo: Marco Reus)71
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97111822
2LeipzigLeipzig96211220
3LeverkusenLeverkusen9540719
4DortmundDortmund96031218
5WolfsburgWolfsburg9450617
6Union BerlinUnion Berlin94411016
7GladbachGladbach9432315
8AugsburgAugsburg9333-112
9E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt9261-212
10StuttgartStuttgart9252211
11BremenBremen9252-211
12HoffenheimHoffenheim9234-19
13BerlinBerlin9225-38
14FreiburgFreiburg9144-107
151. FC Köln1. FC Köln9135-56
16Mainz 05Mainz 059126-115
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9117-134
18Schalke 04Schalke 049036-223

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X