Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp AC Milan vs Roma vào hôm nay ngày 27-10-2020

FT
02:45 27/10/2020Serie A
San Siro
  • Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Kiến tạo: Rafael Leao)2
  • Alexis Saelemaekers (Kiến tạo: Rafael Leao)47
  • Rafael Leao70
  • Zlatan Ibrahimovic75
  • (Pen) Zlatan Ibrahimovic79
  • Theo Hernandez82
  • Edin Dzeko (Kiến tạo: Lorenzo Pellegrini)14
  • (Pen) Jordan Veretout71
  • Pedro Rodriguez77
  • Bryan Cristante81
  • Marash Kumbulla84
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5RomaRoma9522717
6NapoliNapoli9603717
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X