Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp AC Milan vs Inter Milan vào hôm nay ngày 18-03-2019

FT
02:30 18/03/2019Serie A
San Siro
  • Ricardo Rodriguez32
  • Tiemoue Bakayoko (Kiến tạo: Hakan Calhanoglu)57
  • Alessio Romagnoli66
  • Mateo Musacchio71
  • Suso79
  • Andrea Conti88
  • Andrea Conti89
  • Matias Vecino (Kiến tạo: Lautaro Martinez)3
  • Marcelo Brozovic14
  • Stefan De Vrij (Kiến tạo: Matteo Politano)51
  • (Pen) Lautaro Martinez67
  • Matias Vecino79
  • Roberto Gagliardini90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X