Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp AC Milan vs Inter Milan vào hôm nay ngày 01-02-2016

FT
02:45 01/02/2016Serie A
  • Alex (assist) Keisuke Honda35'
  • Alex58'
  • Carlos Bacca (assist) Mbaye Niang73'
  • Mbaye Niang77'
  • Mario Balotelli80'
  • Stevan Jovetic45'
  • (pen.)Mauro Icardi70'
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X