Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp AC Milan vs Inter Milan vào hôm nay ngày 05-05-2014

FT
01:45 05/05/2014Serie A
  • Phillippe Mexes16'
  • Cristian Zapata(assist)Mario Balotelli65'
  • Nigel de Jong(assist)Mario Balotelli65'
  • Nigel de Jong90'
  • Christian Abbiati90'
  • Esteban Cambiasso40'
  • Walter Samuel75'
  • Andrea Ranocchia80'
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X