Thứ Hai, 30/11/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp AC Milan vs Bologna vào hôm nay ngày 22-09-2020

2 : 0

Bologna

Bologna

FT
01:45 22/09/2020Serie A
San Siro
  • Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Kiến tạo: Theo Hernandez)35
  • Samuel Castillejo40
  • (Pen) Zlatan Ibrahimovic50
  • Rade Krunic86
  • Matteo Gabbia89
  • Nicolas Dominguez18
  • Mitchell Dijks31
  • Takehiro Tomiyasu74
  • Nicola Sansone82
  • Mitchell Dijks88
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan97201323
2InterInter95311018
3SassuoloSassuolo9531818
4JuventusJuventus94501117
5NapoliNapoli96031017
6RomaRoma9522417
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona9432515
8AtalantaAtalanta9423214
9LazioLazio9423-214
10BolognaBologna9405012
11CagliariCagliari9324-311
12SampdoriaSampdoria8314-110
13UdineseUdinese9315-210
14SpeziaSpezia9243-410
15BeneventoBenevento9315-910
16FiorentinaFiorentina9225-58
17ParmaParma8134-86
18TorinoTorino8125-65
19GenoaGenoa8125-95
20CrotoneCrotone9027-142

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X