Thứ Sáu, 04/12/2020Mới nhất

Lịch thi đấu Euro 2021

Euro (Vòng loại)

Bảng A - Thứ 7 - 23/03/2019
00:00
Bulgaria
Montenegro
02:45
CH Séc
Thứ 3 - 26/03/2019
02:45
Montenegro
02:45
Kosovo
Bulgaria
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
01:45
Montenegro
Kosovo
01:45
CH Séc
Bulgaria
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
01:45
CH Séc
Montenegro
01:45
Bulgaria
Kosovo
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
20:00
Kosovo
CH Séc
23:00
Bulgaria
Thứ 4 - 11/09/2019
01:45
Montenegro
CH Séc
01:45
Kosovo
Thứ 7 - 12/10/2019
01:45
Montenegro
Bulgaria
01:45
CH Séc
Thứ 3 - 15/10/2019
01:45
Kosovo
Montenegro
01:45
Bulgaria
Thứ 6 - 15/11/2019
02:45
Montenegro
02:45
CH Séc
Kosovo
Thứ 2 - 18/11/2019
00:00
Kosovo
00:00
Bulgaria
CH Séc
Bảng B - Thứ 7 - 23/03/2019
02:45
Luxembourg
Lithuania
Thứ 3 - 26/03/2019
02:45
Luxembourg
Ukraine
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
01:45
Ukraine
Serbia
01:45
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
01:45
Ukraine
Luxembourg
01:45
Serbia
Lithuania
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
23:00
Lithuania
Ukraine
Chủ nhật - 08/09/2019
Thứ 4 - 11/09/2019
01:45
Luxembourg
Serbia
01:45
Lithuania
Thứ 7 - 12/10/2019
01:45
Ukraine
Lithuania
01:45
Luxembourg
Thứ 3 - 15/10/2019
01:45
Lithuania
Serbia
Thứ 6 - 15/11/2019
02:45
Serbia
Luxembourg
02:45
Lithuania
Chủ nhật - 17/11/2019
21:00
Serbia
Ukraine
21:05
Luxembourg
Bảng C - Thứ 6 - 22/03/2019
02:45
Belarus
02:45
Bắc Ailen
Estonia
Thứ 2 - 25/03/2019
02:45
Bắc Ailen
Belarus
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
23:00
Estonia
Bắc Ailen
Chủ nhật - 09/06/2019
01:45
Belarus
Thứ 4 - 12/06/2019
01:45
Estonia
01:45
Belarus
Bắc Ailen
Thứ 6 - 06/09/2019
23:00
Estonia
Belarus
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
Thứ 3 - 10/09/2019
01:45
Bắc Ailen
01:45
Estonia
Thứ 5 - 10/10/2019
23:00
Belarus
Estonia
Thứ 6 - 11/10/2019
01:45
Bắc Ailen
Chủ nhật - 13/10/2019
23:00
Belarus
Thứ 2 - 14/10/2019
01:45
Estonia
Chủ nhật - 17/11/2019
02:45
Bắc Ailen
02:45
Belarus
Thứ 4 - 20/11/2019
02:45
Estonia
02:45
Bắc Ailen
Bảng D - Thứ 7 - 23/03/2019
21:00
Gruzia
Thụy Sĩ
Chủ nhật - 24/03/2019
00:00
Gibraltar
Ailen
Thứ 4 - 27/03/2019
02:45
Thụy Sĩ
Đan Mạch
02:45
Ailen
Gruzia
Thứ 6 - 07/06/2019
23:00
Gruzia
Gibraltar
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
01:45
Đan Mạch
Ailen
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
01:45
Ailen
Gibraltar
01:45
Đan Mạch
Gruzia
Thứ 6 - 06/09/2019
01:45
Ailen
Thụy Sĩ
01:45
Gibraltar
Đan Mạch
Chủ nhật - 08/09/2019
23:00
Thụy Sĩ
Gibraltar
23:00
Gruzia
Đan Mạch
Thứ 7 - 12/10/2019
20:00
Gruzia
Ailen
23:00
Đan Mạch
Thụy Sĩ
Thứ 4 - 16/10/2019
01:45
Thụy Sĩ
Ailen
01:45
Gibraltar
Gruzia
Thứ 7 - 16/11/2019
02:45
Thụy Sĩ
Gruzia
02:45
Đan Mạch
Gibraltar
Thứ 3 - 19/11/2019
02:45
Ailen
Đan Mạch
02:45
Gibraltar
Thụy Sĩ
Bảng E - Thứ 6 - 22/03/2019
02:45
Slovakia
Hungary
02:45
Croatia
Azerbaijan
Chủ nhật - 24/03/2019
21:00
Wales
Slovakia
Thứ 2 - 25/03/2019
00:00
Hungary
Croatia
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
20:00
Croatia
Wales
23:00
Azerbaijan
Hungary
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
23:00
Azerbaijan
Slovakia
Thứ 4 - 12/06/2019
01:45
Hungary
Wales
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
01:45
Wales
Azerbaijan
01:45
Slovakia
Croatia
Thứ 2 - 09/09/2019
23:00
Azerbaijan
Croatia
Thứ 3 - 10/09/2019
01:45
Hungary
Slovakia
Thứ 6 - 11/10/2019
01:45
Slovakia
Wales
01:45
Croatia
Hungary
Chủ nhật - 13/10/2019
23:00
Hungary
Azerbaijan
Thứ 2 - 14/10/2019
01:45
Wales
Croatia
Chủ nhật - 17/11/2019
00:00
Azerbaijan
Wales
02:45
Croatia
Slovakia
Thứ 4 - 20/11/2019
02:45
Wales
Hungary
02:45
Slovakia
Azerbaijan
Bảng F - Chủ nhật - 24/03/2019
00:00
Thụy Điển
Romania
00:00
Malta
Quần đảo Faroe
Thứ 4 - 27/03/2019
02:45
Romania
Quần đảo Faroe
02:45
Na Uy
Thụy Điển
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
01:45
Thụy Điển
Malta
01:45
Na Uy
Romania
01:45
Quần đảo Faroe
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
01:45
Thụy Điển
01:45
Malta
Romania
01:45
Quần đảo Faroe
Na Uy
Thứ 6 - 06/09/2019
01:45
Romania
01:45
Na Uy
Malta
01:45
Quần đảo Faroe
Thụy Điển
Chủ nhật - 08/09/2019
23:00
Romania
Malta
Thứ 2 - 09/09/2019
01:45
Thụy Điển
Na Uy
01:45
Quần đảo Faroe
Thứ 7 - 12/10/2019
23:00
Quần đảo Faroe
Romania
Chủ nhật - 13/10/2019
01:45
Malta
Thụy Điển
Thứ 4 - 16/10/2019
01:45
Thụy Điển
01:45
Romania
Na Uy
01:45
Quần đảo Faroe
Malta
Thứ 7 - 16/11/2019
00:00
Na Uy
Quần đảo Faroe
02:45
Romania
Thụy Điển
Thứ 3 - 19/11/2019
02:45
Thụy Điển
Quần đảo Faroe
02:45
Romania
02:45
Malta
Na Uy
Bảng G - Thứ 6 - 22/03/2019
02:45
Israel
Slovenia
02:45
Bắc Macedonia
Latvia
02:45
Áo
Ba Lan
Thứ 2 - 25/03/2019
00:00
Israel
Áo
02:45
Slovenia
Bắc Macedonia
02:45
Ba Lan
Latvia
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
01:45
Latvia
Israel
01:45
Bắc Macedonia
Ba Lan
01:45
Áo
Slovenia
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
01:45
Ba Lan
Israel
01:45
Latvia
Slovenia
01:45
Bắc Macedonia
Áo
Thứ 6 - 06/09/2019
01:45
Israel
Bắc Macedonia
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
01:45
Slovenia
Ba Lan
01:45
Áo
Latvia
Thứ 3 - 10/09/2019
01:45
Slovenia
Israel
01:45
Ba Lan
Áo
01:45
Latvia
Bắc Macedonia
Thứ 6 - 11/10/2019
01:45
Latvia
Ba Lan
01:45
Bắc Macedonia
Slovenia
01:45
Áo
Israel
Thứ 2 - 14/10/2019
01:45
Slovenia
Áo
01:45
Ba Lan
Bắc Macedonia
Thứ 4 - 16/10/2019
01:45
Israel
Latvia
Chủ nhật - 17/11/2019
00:00
Slovenia
Latvia
02:45
Israel
Ba Lan
02:45
Áo
Bắc Macedonia
Thứ 4 - 20/11/2019
02:45
Ba Lan
Slovenia
02:45
Latvia
Áo
02:45
Bắc Macedonia
Israel
Bảng H - Thứ 7 - 23/03/2019
02:45
Moldova
02:45
Andorra
Ai-xơ-len
02:45
Albania
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Thứ 3 - 26/03/2019
00:00
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Moldova
02:45
Ai-xơ-len
02:45
Andorra
Albania
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
20:00
Ai-xơ-len
Albania
23:00
Moldova
Andorra
Chủ nhật - 09/06/2019
01:45
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Thứ 4 - 12/06/2019
01:45
Ai-xơ-len
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
01:45
Andorra
01:45
Albania
Moldova
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
23:00
Ai-xơ-len
Moldova
Chủ nhật - 08/09/2019
01:45
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Andorra
01:50
Albania
Thứ 4 - 11/09/2019
01:45
Moldova
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
01:45
Andorra
01:45
Albania
Ai-xơ-len
Thứ 7 - 12/10/2019
01:45
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Albania
01:45
Ai-xơ-len
01:45
Andorra
Moldova
Thứ 3 - 15/10/2019
01:45
Moldova
Albania
01:45
Ai-xơ-len
Andorra
01:45
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Thứ 6 - 15/11/2019
00:00
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Ai-xơ-len
02:45
Moldova
02:45
Albania
Andorra
Thứ 2 - 18/11/2019
02:45
Moldova
Ai-xơ-len
02:45
Andorra
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
02:45
Albania
Bảng I - Thứ 5 - 21/03/2019
22:00
Kazakhstan
Scotland
Thứ 6 - 22/03/2019
00:00
Đảo Síp
San Marino
Chủ nhật - 24/03/2019
21:00
Kazakhstan
Thứ 2 - 25/03/2019
00:00
San Marino
Scotland
02:45
Đảo Síp
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
23:05
San Marino
Chủ nhật - 09/06/2019
01:45
Scotland
Đảo Síp
01:45
Kazakhstan
Thứ 3 - 11/06/2019
21:00
Kazakhstan
San Marino
Thứ 4 - 12/06/2019
01:45
Đảo Síp
01:45
Scotland
Thứ 6 - 06/09/2019
23:00
Đảo Síp
Kazakhstan
Thứ 7 - 07/09/2019
01:45
Scotland
01:45
San Marino
Thứ 3 - 10/09/2019
01:45
Scotland
01:45
San Marino
Đảo Síp
01:45
Kazakhstan
Thứ 5 - 10/10/2019
21:00
Kazakhstan
Đảo Síp
Thứ 6 - 11/10/2019
01:45
Scotland
01:45
San Marino
Chủ nhật - 13/10/2019
20:00
Kazakhstan
23:00
Scotland
San Marino
23:00
Đảo Síp
Thứ 7 - 16/11/2019
21:00
Đảo Síp
Scotland
Chủ nhật - 17/11/2019
00:00
San Marino
Kazakhstan
Thứ 4 - 20/11/2019
02:45
Scotland
Kazakhstan
02:45
San Marino
02:45
Đảo Síp
Bảng J - Chủ nhật - 24/03/2019
02:45
Liechtenstein
Hy Lạp
02:45
Italy
Phần Lan
02:45
Bosnia
Armenia
Thứ 4 - 27/03/2019
00:00
Armenia
Phần Lan
02:45
Italy
Liechtenstein
02:45
Bosnia
Hy Lạp
Thứ 7 - 08/06/2019
23:00
Phần Lan
Bosnia
23:00
Armenia
Liechtenstein
Chủ nhật - 09/06/2019
01:45
Hy Lạp
Italy
Thứ 4 - 12/06/2019
01:45
Liechtenstein
Phần Lan
01:45
Italy
Bosnia
01:45
Hy Lạp
Armenia
Thứ 5 - 05/09/2019
23:00
Armenia
Italy
Thứ 6 - 06/09/2019
01:45
Phần Lan
Hy Lạp
01:45
Bosnia
Liechtenstein
Chủ nhật - 08/09/2019
20:00
Armenia
Bosnia
Thứ 2 - 09/09/2019
01:45
Hy Lạp
Liechtenstein
01:45
Phần Lan
Italy
Thứ 7 - 12/10/2019
23:00
Bosnia
Phần Lan
Chủ nhật - 13/10/2019
01:45
Liechtenstein
Armenia
01:45
Italy
Hy Lạp
Thứ 3 - 15/10/2019
23:00
Phần Lan
Armenia
Thứ 4 - 16/10/2019
01:45
Liechtenstein
Italy
01:45
Hy Lạp
Bosnia
Thứ 7 - 16/11/2019
00:00
Phần Lan
Liechtenstein
00:00
Armenia
Hy Lạp
02:45
Bosnia
Italy
Thứ 3 - 19/11/2019
02:45
Liechtenstein
Bosnia
02:45
Italy
Armenia
02:45
Hy Lạp
Phần Lan

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Video Euro 2020

Xem thêm

Tin mới nhất

Xem thêm

Góp ý
top-arrow
X