Europa Conference League 2023-2024 (Play off 1/8)
Th: thắng | H: hòa | B: bại | HS: hiệu số | Đ: điểm
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Lille | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 6 |
4 | Klaksvik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 4 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 |
3 | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -13 | 0 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -9 | 4 |
4 | Ballkani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 4 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Club Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 4 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 4 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvaros | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Cukaricki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -14 | 0 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | PAOK FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 |
2 | E.Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 2 |
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
1 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -12 | 1 |
VĐQG Slovenia 2023-2024 (Vòng 34)
TT | Đội | Trận đấu | Thắng | Hòa | Bại | Hiệu số | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Celje | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 75 |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 27 | 64 |
3 | Maribor | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 63 |
4 | Koper | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 47 |
5 | NK Bravo | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | -1 | 46 |
6 | Mura | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | -12 | 42 |
7 | Domzale | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | -10 | 39 |
8 | Rogaska | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | -25 | 33 |
9 | Radomlje | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -18 | 31 |
10 | Aluminij | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | -35 | 28 |